The Associated Press
BOYS PREP BASKETBALL=
Arrowhead 82, Waukesha North 40
Ashwaubenon 67, Manitowoc Lincoln 50
Athens 86, Abbotsford 37
Auburndale 60, Stratford 47
Baldwin-Woodville 56, Somerset 42
Bangor 70, Necedah 57
Belleville 66, Dodgeville 42
Brillion 81, Two Rivers 42
Brookfield Central 74, West Allis Nathan Hale 69
Brookfield East 52, Germantown 49
Brookwood 59, Wonewoc-Center 30
Burlington 72, Badger 41
Campbellsport 53, Lomira 44
Cashton 47, Royall 37
Catholic Memorial 74, Waukesha West 61
Cedarburg 81, West Bend West 63
Central Wisconsin Christian 58, Lourdes Academy 47
Clear Lake 59, Northwood 57
Clintonville 55, Luxemburg-Casco 42
Colfax 65, Glenwood City 52
Columbus 68, Berlin 43
Crivitz 83, Lena 14
Darlington 77, Shullsburg 46
De Pere 76, Bay Port 53
Denmark 53, Freedom 47
Dominican 62, Shoreland Lutheran 37
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 47, Lincoln 44
Elk Mound 49, Bloomer 42
Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 53, Sheboygan Christian 42
Ellsworth 61, Amery 45
Fond du Lac 73, Oshkosh West 72
Fox Valley Lutheran 81, Oconto Falls 38
Franklin 58, Racine Case 49
Gillett 73, Wausaukee 46
Grafton 86, Port Washington 59
Grantsburg 59, Webster 54
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 84, Sturgeon Bay 72
Green Bay Southwest 55, Sheboygan South 38
Greendale 79, New Berlin West 64
Greenfield 76, Pius XI Catholic 68
Hamilton 84, Menomonee Falls 46
Hartford Union 46, Whitefish Bay 44
Hillsboro 83, New Lisbon 54
Hortonville 55, Appleton North 36
Howards Grove 81, Kohler 61
Iola-Scandinavia 60, Nekoosa 51
Johnson Creek 62, Juda 31
Kaukauna 67, Neenah 60
Kenosha Indian Trail 56, Racine Park 46
Kenosha Tremper 75, Racine Horlick 44
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 74, Lake Country Lutheran 60
Kewaunee 68, Algoma 52
Kiel 71, Sheboygan Falls 45
Kimberly 55, Appleton East 53
Kingdom Prep Lutheran 67, Lake Country Lutheran 62
La Crosse Central 42, Aquinas 31
La Crosse Logan 68, Sparta 57
Lakeside Lutheran 60, Mount Horeb 41
Luck 46, Frederic 43
Manitowoc Lutheran 65, Ozaukee 56
Marathon 68, Edgar 27
Marshfield 80, Chippewa Falls 66
Mayville 71, North Fond du Lac 43
McDonell Central 73, Whitehall 63
Medford Area 64, Menomonie 41
Messmer def. Kenosha Reuther, forfeit
Milton 63, Watertown 45
Milwaukee Hamilton 109, Milwaukee North 80
Milwaukee Juneau 56, Destiny 52
Milwaukee King 79, Milw. Washington 50
Milwaukee Lutheran 86, Cudahy 63
Mukwonago 64, Oconomowoc 56
NE Wis. Christian Home School 63, Tigerton 47
Neillsville 59, Loyal 33
New Auburn 46, Birchwood 44
New London 52, Green Bay West 31
New Richmond 54, Hudson 45
Newman Catholic 56, Assumption 44
Nicolet 82, Homestead 56
Notre Dame 66, Pulaski 52
Oak Creek 74, Kenosha Bradford 50
Omro 108, Winnebago Lutheran Academy 69
Oostburg 68, Hilbert 35
Osceola 62, Altoona 42
Oshkosh North 95, Appleton West 43
Pacelli 81, Antigo 58
Parkview 70, Waterloo 49
Peshtigo 85, Sevastopol 46
Pewaukee 73, New Berlin Eisenhower 39
Pittsville 72, Bowler 48
Poynette 80, Wisconsin Heights 76
Prentice 59, Phillips 54
Prescott 82, Saint Croix Central 72
Racine Lutheran 60, Catholic Central 45
Random Lake 83, Mishicot 40
Reedsville 50, Sheboygan Area Luth. 47
Rib Lake 52, Chequamegon 47
River Ridge 70, Richland Center 51
Riverdale 47, Highland 46
Roncalli 69, New Holstein 60
Saint Francis 61, Whitewater 46
Saint Thomas More 67, Martin Luther 49
Sauk Prairie 61, River Valley 31
Scales Mound, Ill. 70, Benton 48
Seymour 56, Xavier 54
Shawano 61, Menasha 46
Sheboygan North 67, Green Bay Preble 65
Shorewood 70, South Milwaukee 66
Solon Springs 103, Mercer 29
South Shore 81, Mellen 72
Southern Door 86, Oconto 73
Spring Valley 69, Osseo-Fairchild 58
St. Mary Catholic 108, Cedar Grove-Belgium 66
St. Marys Springs 100, Laconia 69
Stevens Point 57, Rhinelander 43
Stockbridge 69, Tri-County 35
Suring 66, Saint Thomas Aquinas 46
Thorp 74, Cornell 49
Turtle Lake 58, Shell Lake 52
Union Grove 54, Elkhorn Area 38
Union Grove 63, Lake County Baptist, Ill. 55
Unity 53, Siren 33
Valders 67, Chilton 55
Washburn 61, Lac Courte Oreilles 35
Waterford 64, Delavan-Darien 47
Watertown Luther Prep 64, Hustisford 47
Waukesha South 63, Muskego 51
Waupaca 70, Marinette 66
Wausau East 77, D.C. Everest 69
Wausau West 76, Merrill 69
Wautoma 77, Princeton/Green Lake 60
Wauwatosa West 72, Wauwatosa East 56
Wauzeka-Steuben 58, Belmont 36
West Bend East 66, Slinger 41
West De Pere 70, Green Bay East 24
Westosha Central 65, Wilmot Union 55
Whitnall 74, Brown Deer 54
Winneconne 80, Plymouth 70
Wisconsin Lutheran 87, West Allis Central 49
Wrightstown 66, Little Chute 56
___
Some high school basketball scores provided by Scorestream.com, https://scorestream.com/
For copyright information, check with the distributor of this item, ScoreStream Inc..